|
||||||
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
UserWiki:Tuuelha: mudanças entre as edições
Ir para navegação
Ir para pesquisar
| Linha 1: | Linha 1: | ||
<table> | |||
<tr><td colspan="3"> | |||
{| style="width:100%;border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CEDFF2" | |||
!Legenda | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"|'''Feito/Obtido!''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:Yellow;"|'''Em dúvida!''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"|'''Não feito/Obtido!''' | |||
|} | |||
</td></tr><tr><td> | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CEDFF2" | |||
!Quest | |||
!Feita? | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Father's Burden Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Adorned UH Rune Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Afflicted Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Against the Spider Cult Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alawar's Vault Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[An Interest In Botany Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[An Uneasy Alliance Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arito's Task Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Assassin Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarian Arena Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"|'''67%''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarian Axe Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarian Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarian Test Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Battle Axe Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beggar Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Behemoth Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Berserk Potion Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Berserker Treasure Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Yellow;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bigfoot's Burden Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"|'''80%''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Knight Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blood Brothers Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blood Herb Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Braindeath Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brotherhood Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bullseye Potion Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Yellow;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Children of the Revolution Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Circle Room Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Citizen Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crusader Helmet Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Wand Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Yellow;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Warlord Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darashia Dragon Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Yellow;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Armor Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Helmet Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dead Archer Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deeper Fibula Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deepling Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Demon Helmet Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Devil Helmet Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Yellow;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Double Hero Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Draconia Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon Tower Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dreamer's Challenge Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Druid Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elementalist Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eleonore Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elephant Tusk Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elvenbane Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Emperor's Cookies Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Explorer Brooch Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fanfare Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Axe Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fishing Box Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Yellow;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Formorgar Mine Hoist Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Formorgar Mine Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frost Dragon Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gamel Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geomancer Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghoul Room Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Smithhammer Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Griffin Shield Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hunter Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hydra Egg Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[In Service of Yalahar Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Into The Bone Pit Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Inukaya Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Hammer Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Helmet Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Ore Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Isle of the Mists Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jack to the Future Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Killing in the Name of... Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kingdom of Kormarak Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kissing a Pig Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Koshei The Deathless Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Life Ring Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lion Trophy Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Liquid Black Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Longsword Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Machinery of War Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mad Mage Room Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mage Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marlin Trophy Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mastermind Potion Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Medusa Black Pearls Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Medusa Shield Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meriana Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mintwallin Cyclops Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Naginata Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightmare Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Noble Armor Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nobleman Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nomads Land Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Norseman Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Obsidian Knife Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orc Fortress Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orc Shaman Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oriental Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ornamented Shield Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Panpipe Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Parchment Room Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pilgrimage of Ashes Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Plate Armor Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poison Daggers Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Yellow;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Power Bolts Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Power Ring Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Purple Tome Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rest in Hallowed Ground Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ring Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rottin Wood and the Married Men Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Rescue Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sam's Old Backpack Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scale Armor Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sea of Light Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Searoutes around Yalahar Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Secret Service Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Serpentine Tower Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shadows of Yalahar Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shaman Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shaman Treasure Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Yellow;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Brooch Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Six Rubies Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skeleton Decoration Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Yellow;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull of Ratha Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soil Guardian Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spike Sword Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spirithunters Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"|'''50%''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steal From Thieves Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stealth Ring Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Helmet Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strong Potions Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Summoner Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thais Lighthouse Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Ancient Tombs Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Annihilator Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Ape City Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"|'''90%''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blessed Stake Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Demon Oak Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Desert Dungeon Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Djinn War - Efreet Faction]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Elemental Spheres Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Explorer Society Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"|'''90%''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Exterminator Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hidden City of Beregar Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"|'''90%''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hunt for the Sea Serpent Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Ice Islands Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Inquisition Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"|'''15%''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Isle of Evil Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Mermaid Marina Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The New Frontier Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"|'''90%''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Outlaw Camp Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Paradox Tower Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Pits of Inferno Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Postman Missions Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Queen of the Banshees Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Scatterbrained Sorcerer Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Shattered Isles Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Spirit Will Get You Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Sweaty Cyclops Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Thieves Guild Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Travelling Trader Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Ultimate Booze Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Way to Yalahar Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The White Raven Monastery Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Throwing Star Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Time Ring Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[To Appease the Mighty Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[To Blind the Enemy Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[To Outfox a Fox Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tomes of Knowledge Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Top of the City Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tower Defence Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Treasure Hunt Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Triangle Tower Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Troll Cave Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Troll Sabotage Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unnatural Selection Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampire Hunter Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vampire Shield Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Voodoo Doll Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Voodoo Master Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[War Against The Hive Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warmaster Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Waterfall Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Waterskin of Mead Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wayfarer Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wedding Ring Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[What a Foolish Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[White Pearl Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wizard Outfits Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wrath of the Emperor Quest]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|} | |||
</td><td valign="top"> | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CEDFF2" | |||
!colspan="4"|Outfits | |||
|- bgcolor="#CEDFF2" | |||
!rowspan="2"|Nome | |||
!colspan="3"|Obtido? | |||
|- bgcolor="#CEDFF2" | |||
!Outfit | |||
!Addon 1 | |||
!Addon 2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Afflicted Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Assassin Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbarian Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beggar Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brotherhood Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Citizen Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Warlord Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deepling Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Demon Hunter Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Druid Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elementalist Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hunter Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Insectoid Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jester Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mage Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Newly Wed Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nobleman Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Norseman Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oriental Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shaman Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soil Guardian Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Summoner Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warmaster Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wayfarer Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wizard Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yalaharian Outfits]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</td><td valign="top"> | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CEDFF2" | |||
!Montaria | |||
!Obtida? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armoured War Horse]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Sheep (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blazebringer]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystal Wolf (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Donkey]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragonling (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Draptor (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dromedary (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gnarlhound (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Blight (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kingly Deer]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lady Bug (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Magma Crawler (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Manta Ray (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Midnight Panther (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Racing Bird]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rapid Boar]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rented Horse]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scorpion King]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shadow Draptor]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stampor (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tamed Panda]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tiger Slug]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tin Lizzard]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Titanica]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Undead Cavebear (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Uniwheel]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[War Bear]] | |||
|style="background-color:Green;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[War Horse]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Water Buffalo (Mount)]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Widow Queen]] | |||
|style="background-color:Red;"| | |||
|} | |||
</td></tr></table> | |||